₹30.0 L
EMI starts at ₹18.71 K
Build Up Area
617 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹4.86 K/sq.ft
A 1 bhk flat is available for sale in mira road and beyond virar west. This west facing property is a part of lamkhade mala. This is an under-Construction property with possession and has a super built-Up area of 617 sq.Ft. The built-Up area is 419 sq.Ft.
This is a a semi-Furnished with 1modular kitchen.
It has two bathrooms.The apartment with 3 balconies has park/garden and main road view. It is a west facing flat. The width of the facing road is 120.00 sq.Ft.
Located on the 2nd floor of 12 floors. The expected price of this apartment is rs 30 lac (Rs. 4781.00 per sq.Ft.)(Price negotiable)
Th…Read more
This is a a semi-Furnished with 1modular kitchen.
Th…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent