₹42.5 L
EMI starts at ₹22.51 K
Build Up Area
960 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹4.43 K/sq.ft
One of the finest property in Virar West is now available for sale. This is a 2 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 9. It is a 12 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 42.5 L. Other charges when you move into this property include maintenance, which is Rs 2500. This Apartment is spacious with a built-up area of 960 Square feet. There are 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. Lift facility is also available. This property is equipped with cctv facility. Other facilities include Garden. This property also enjoys power backup facility. This property ensures you are a quick distan…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent