Apartment

Request Photos
new
Yashika Real Estate

AGENT
0
Specifications
2.25 Cr
11,250 / sq ft
2000 Area in sq ft
Ready to move Construction Status
  • 4 – 5 years old
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • Resale

4 BHK in vikaspuri Delhi:

This spacious 4 bhk multistorey apartment is available for sale and is located in the heart of vikaspuri. It has a salable area of 2000 sqft and is available at a price of Rs. 11,250 per sqft. The hou…

More

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare