₹64.0 L EMI starts at ₹33.89 K 1 BHK Apartment for sale in Mira Road East JP North, Kashimira, Mira Road East,Mumbai Build Up Area 693 sq.ft Avg. Price ₹9.23 K/sq.ft This Flat has a very good view of mountains. Raja Housing Expert View PhoneContact Authentic Listings Trusted Agent