₹16.9 L
EMI starts at ₹8.95 K
Build Up Area
630 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.68 K/sq.ft
ready to move 1 bhk flat for sale in sector 125 sunny enclave mohali
area 70 gj
price 16.90
booked your dream home 21000/-
10% down payment
90% loan facility available
call me for visit done Read more
area 70 gj
price 16.90
booked your dream home 21000/-
10% down payment
90% loan facility available
call me for visit done Read more