₹37.9 L
EMI starts at ₹20.07 K
Build Up Area
1610 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.35 K/sq.ft
Property for sale in Kharar, Mohali. This 3 BHK Villa is located in Mohali’s most promising location. This Villa’s price is Rs 37.9 L. Homebuyers will also need to pay Rs 0 towards maintenance. This Villa is a spacious unit, with carpet area of 1470 Square feet and is ideal for families. The built-up area is 1610 Square feet. The property has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. This Villa is strategically located within close distance of famous healthcare centres such as Parminder Dental Clinic, DR Makkar Multispeciality Clinic-Best Clinic Tricity Mohali,Chandigarh,Panchkula,Zirakpur India, and Kaushal…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent