₹29.5 L
EMI starts at ₹15.62 K
Build Up Area
630 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹4.68 K/sq.ft
Looking for a 1 BHK Apartment for sale in Mumbai? Your search ends here. Buy this 1 BHK property in Mumbai’s finest location, Virar West. It is on floor 2 out of 7 floors. This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 29.5 L. Maintenance charges in this property is Rs 1800. The built up area of this property is 630 Square feet. It is spacious for a family and this property has a carpet area of 418 Square feet. There are 1 bedroom and 2 bathroom. There are a number of reputed schools in the vicinity such as Tree House Education & Accessories LTD., Nanhe Munne Preschool, and Cysnore Pl…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent