1 BHK Apartment for sale in Virar West

₹30.0 L

EMI starts at ₹15.89 K

Build Up Area
635 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹4.72 K/sq.ft
Looking for a 1 BHK Apartment for sale in Mumbai? Your search ends here. Buy this 1 BHK property in Mumbai’s finest location, Virar West. It is on floor 5 out of 12 floors. This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 30.0 L. Maintenance charges in this property is Rs 2000. The built up area of this property is 635 Square feet. There are 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. The Apartment has lift facility. It is a thoroughly safe premise with cctv facility. This property has power backup facility. It is also equipped with a dedicated kids area. There are a number of reputed schools in the vici…Read more

Prime User

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare