2 BHK Apartment for sale in Chembur

₹1.62 Cr

EMI starts at ₹80.43 K

Build Up Area
1012 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹16.01 K/sq.ft
Tridhaatu Morya flats include 1 BHK and 2 BHK floor configurations which are elegantly crafted in every minute feature. The airy balconies and wide windows assure sufficient natural daylight and cross ventilation throughout the day. The interior decors feature flawlessly painted walls, attractive light fixtures, stylish wall units, cabinets and much more.

Tridhaatu Morya floor plans feature airy living rooms, cosy bedrooms, en-suite bathrooms, well connected balconies and well equipped kitchens. The exclusive exterior elevations and the beautiful aesthetic designs of these majestic towers are…Read more

Prime User

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare