₹2.25 Cr
EMI starts at ₹1.12 Lacs
Build Up Area
1450 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹15.52 K/sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment for sale in Mumbai. This property is in Goregaon West, which is a coveted investment location. This tastefully designed 3 BHK unit is among Mumbai’s best properties. Contact now for more details. This property in Mumbai is on floor 30. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 40. The price of the Apartment is Rs 2.25 Cr. It is best suited for all kinds of families. Because this property is spacious, with a built-up area of 1450 Square feet. The carpet area is 968 Square feet. This is a West facing property. It has 3 bathroom and 3 bedrooms. This property has lift. Sports…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent