₹14.89 L
EMI starts at ₹7.89 K
Build Up Area
658 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.26 K/sq.ft
1 BHK READY TO MOVE FLAT WITH FULLY FURNISHED AVAILBLE FOR IMMEDIATE SALE IN MOHALI ADJOINING AIRPORT ROAD SEC 127 MOHALI
PRICE 14.90 LAC
AREA 70 GZ
SEC 127 SHIVALIK CITY
*
INCLUDING
1 Modular kitchen
2 Clipboard
3 RO
4 CHIMNEY
5 Double bed
6 Wallpaper
7 Led PANEL
NEAR
BURGER KING , SUBWAY , REALINCE FRESH MART , KFC , NCM MALL , ADJOINING AIRPORT ROAD , DAILY NEED MARKET
*Booking Amount …21000*
*Agreement…10%
*Bank Loan… 90%
*Under subcidy. 2.67lac*