2 BHK Apartment for sale in Mira Road East

₹82.0 L

EMI starts at ₹40.71 K

Build Up Area
1155 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹7.10 K/sq.ft
No Brokerage , Ready to move, flat, 1155 Sqr fit 2 Master Bed Room, Located at kanakia Beverly park, 12 storeyed tower, Nearby CBSE Maharashtra and international school, College, market, Bank, Hospital, Proposed metro station, 10, minute from railway station, Amenities Like, kids play, Area, garden, senior citizens, corner, sit, out Area, Loan possible by All major Bank feel free to call meRead more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare