6 BHK Apartment for sale in Jogeshwari East

₹6.8 Cr

EMI starts at ₹3.38 Lacs

Build Up Area
2754 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹24.69 K/sq.ft
2.5+2.5 BHK multistory jodi flat available on Resale at Oberoi Splendor . Prime location in Andheri , Airy and well ventilated flat fitted with vitrified tiles , Open view , Well maintain bldg. With all modern amenities security , 24hrs water / elec. Schools , College , Market , Bank , Hospital are at walking distance from the apartment. Minutes walking distance from western express highway.Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare