₹65.0 L
EMI starts at ₹34.42 K
Build Up Area
769 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹8.45 K/sq.ft
1 BHK Apartment for sale in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Mira Bhayandar which is a promising investment destination in Mumbai. This might be your chance to grab the best 1 BHK property for sale in Mira Bhayandar. The property is on floor 1 and the total number of floors is 15. This 1 BHK Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 65.0 L. Residents also need to pay maintenance charges of Rs 3500. It is a very spacious property, spread over 525.0 Square feet. The built-up area is 769 Square feet. This property has provision for 2 bathroom. This pr…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent