3 BHK Apartment for sale in Santacruz West

₹4.75 Cr

EMI starts at ₹2.36 Lacs

Build Up Area
1550 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹30.64 K/sq.ft
One of the finest property in Santacruz West is now available for sale. This is a 3 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 6. It is a 7 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 4.75 Cr. This Apartment is spacious with a built-up area of 1550 Square feet. The carpet area is 1150 Square feet. There are 3 bedrooms and 3 bathroom. This property ensures you are a quick distance away from the city’s best schools such as Lilavatibai Podar High School, Podar International School, and R. N. Podar School. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like Nanavati Super Speciality…Read more
AP
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare