₹34.9 L
EMI starts at ₹18.48 K
Build Up Area
1350 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.58 K/sq.ft
SPACIOUS 3 BHK FULLY FURNISHED FLOORS FOR SALE.
ON MAIN HIGHWAY.
DIRECT LINK TO AIRPORT ROAD.
LOAN FUNDING AVAILABLE UPTO 95%.
PEACEFUL AREA, WITH ALL AMENITIES.
WITH POWER BACK UP ALSO.
JUST PAY5% ND REST WILL FUND BY BANK.
IN GATED COMMUNITY.
IN HOUSE COMMERCIAL.
SO BOOK UR DREAM HOME NOW ND ENJOY LIVINGRead more
ON MAIN HIGHWAY.
DIRECT LINK TO AIRPORT ROAD.
LOAN FUNDING AVAILABLE UPTO 95%.
PEACEFUL AREA, WITH ALL AMENITIES.
WITH POWER BACK UP ALSO.
JUST PAY5% ND REST WILL FUND BY BANK.
IN GATED COMMUNITY.
IN HOUSE COMMERCIAL.
SO BOOK UR DREAM HOME NOW ND ENJOY LIVINGRead more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent