3 BHK Apartment for sale in Kharar

₹25.9 L

EMI starts at ₹13.72 K

Build Up Area
1050 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.47 K/sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment for sale in Kharar, Mohali with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Kharar which is a promising investment destination in Mohali. This might be your chance to grab the best 3 BHK property for sale in Kharar. The property is on floor 3 and the total number of floors is 3. This 3 BHK Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 25.9 L. Residents also need to pay maintenance charges of Rs 600. It is a very spacious property, spread over 950 Square feet. The built-up area is 1050 Square feet. This property has provision for 2 bathroom. This property is auspiciously buil…Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare