₹1.84 Cr
EMI starts at ₹91.35 K
Build Up Area
1250 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹14.72 K/sq.ft
An Eco Friendly Green structure, the project features around 85% of Open Spaces. Exquisitely designed Multi-Storied Towers. Design that accentuates the Natural lighting and allows cross ventilation. Scenic Views of the creek, the mountains and the city. Spacious Apartments with 10.6 “ Floor to floor height. Club House with state of Art Gym and club house. Well PLANNED kitchen with separate utility area. Spacious 2 BHK apartments offered. Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent