2 BHK Flat for sale in Mira Road East, Mumbai

₹87.0 L

EMI starts at ₹43.19 K

Build Up Area
1020 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹8.53 K/sq.ft
. JP North Celeste is strategically located and provides direct connectivity to nearly all other major points in and around Mumbai. It is one of the most reputable address of the city with easy access to many famed schools, shopping areas, hospitals, recreational areas, public gardens and several other public amenities.

Builder Information:. JP North Celeste is built by JP Infra Mumbai Pvt. Ltd.. It’s a leading group in real-estate market in Mumbai. The team of this builder group is known for its superior work and punctual delivery of high-end Residential Apartments developed precisely in acc…Read more

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare