₹1.99 Cr
EMI starts at ₹98.80 K
Build Up Area
800 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹24.88 K/sq.ft
Looking for a 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Mumbai? Your search ends here. Buy this 2 BHK property in Mumbai’s finest location, Mahim. It is on floor 45 out of 45 floors. This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 1.99 Cr. Maintenance charges in this property is Rs 10000. The built up area of this property is 800 Square feet. It is spacious for a family and this property has a carpet area of 560 Square feet. There are 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. There are a number of reputed schools in the vicinity such as Anjuman-I-Islam Khalifa Ziauddin Girls’ Primary School Mahim, Zilla Parishad S…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent