2 BHK Flat for sale in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹1.59 Cr

EMI starts at ₹78.94 K

Build Up Area
950 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹16.74 K/sq.ft
Jain Temple-500m
Mulund stn-2km
Proposed Metro station:1.8kms
D Mart:450m
Easy Access From Goregaon-Mulund Link Road

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare