2 BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹2.6 Cr

EMI starts at ₹1.29 Lacs

Build Up Area
860 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹30.23 K/sq.ft
5 inutes walking distance from infinity mall,and City Mall 2 minutes walking 3-2 minutes from Lokhandwala market, closed to petrol pump, very good locality, location is very attractive,flat condition is very impressiveRead more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare