₹2.73 Cr
EMI starts at ₹1.36 Lacs
Build Up Area
950 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹28.74 K/sq.ft
5 minutes walking distance from infinity mall, 2 minutes from Lokhandwala market, closed to petrol pump, and school, hospital very good locality, location is very attractive,flat condition is very impressiveRead more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent