₹71.0 L
EMI starts at ₹37.60 K
Build Up Area
335 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹21.19 K/sq.ft
1 BHK Apartment for sale in Mumbai. This property is in Malad West, which is a coveted investment location. This tastefully designed 1 BHK unit is among Mumbai’s best properties. Contact now for more details. This property in Mumbai is on floor 6. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 19. The price of the Apartment is Rs 71.0 L. Monthly maintenance charges come to Rs 2700. It is best suited for all kinds of families. Because this property is spacious, with a built-up area of 335 Square feet. The carpet area is 335 Square feet. It has 1 bathroom and 1 bedroom. Some of the very well-kn…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent