2 BHK Flat for sale in Borivali West, Mumbai

₹1.45 Cr

EMI starts at ₹71.99 K

Build Up Area
521 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹27.83 K/sq.ft
All Inclusive Package Rate with 1 Car Park. Loan Possible From All Leading Banks. All Title Clear & Approved Project BY RERA. Possession will be as per RERA or Before That Well Planned Economical Flats suitable for All. Located in Very Peaceful Area of Kastur Park. Vitrified Flooring in Entire Flat. Premium Quality Sanitary Fittings Adequate fire Safety Provisions Intercom Facility Grand Entrance Lobby. Two Side open View. Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare