4 BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

₹7.59 Cr

EMI starts at ₹3.77 Lacs

Build Up Area
2845 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹26.68 K/sq.ft

4BHK with servant Room spacious flat available for sale at very prime Location Pant Nagar. New flat with Italian marble flooring.
Only serious buyer contact to inspection the property.
Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare