₹1.45 Cr
EMI starts at ₹71.99 K
Build Up Area
619 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹23.42 K/sq.ft
Looking for a 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Mumbai? Your search ends here. Buy this 2 BHK property in Mumbai’s finest location, Borivali East. It is on floor 15 out of 22 floors. This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 1.45 Cr. Maintenance charges in this property is Rs 4000. The built up area of this property is 619 Square feet. It is spacious for a family and this property has a carpet area of 619 Square feet. This property is West facing. There are 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. The Apartment has lift facility. It is a thoroughly safe premise with cctv facility. Other facilities i…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent