3 BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

₹3.19 Cr

EMI starts at ₹1.58 Lacs

Build Up Area
1050 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹30.38 K/sq.ft
In a city like Mumbai, where finding a home is usually choosing between connectivity and comfort, we bring you homes that are truly connected yet offer all the benefits of a modern abode. Terraform Dwarka is a project located just beside Ghatkopar Railway & Metro Station, where every necessity is just a few steps away.

COMMON AREAS, FACILITIES & AMENITIES IN THE WHOLE PROJECT :

2 Basements
Ramps.
Podium.
Society office/s.
Mechanical car parking system in the basements, ground floor and podium.
DG backup for common areas (kirloskar/cummins or equivalent).
CCTV in common areas.
Fitness Center….Read more

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare