2 BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

₹1.41 Cr

EMI starts at ₹70.00 K

Build Up Area
816 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹17.28 K/sq.ft
A 2 bhk flat in vikhroli (West), central mumbai suburbs is available for sale. This is an under-Construction property with possession date .
It has 2 bathroom(s).
The furnishings include 3ac1modular kitchen.It has 2 balconies.
This flat has a super built up area of 1060 sq.Ft. And is north-East facing. The built-Up area is 816 sq.Ft. Whereas the carpet area is 628 sq.Ft.
It has cement flooring. This pool, park/garden, club and main road overlooking flat is on the 15th floor of 33 floors. This is a corner property with 100.00 sq.Ft. Facing road. It also has a pooja room.
The society offers full…
Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare