₹31.0 L
EMI starts at ₹16.42 K
Build Up Area
670 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹4.63 K/sq.ft
Property for sale in Virar West, Mumbai. This 1 BHK Apartment is located in Mumbai’s most promising location. It is on floor 7. The total number of floors in this building is 14. This Apartment’s price is Rs 31.0 L. Homebuyers will also need to pay Rs 0 towards maintenance. This Apartment is a spacious unit, with carpet area of 430 Square feet and is ideal for families. The built-up area is 670 Square feet. The property has 1 bedroom and 2 bathroom. This unit enjoys a good view and is a North facing property. This residential building in Virar West, Mumbai has lift facility. There is dedicated…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent