2 BHK Flat for sale in Nalasopara East, Mumbai

₹47.5 L

EMI starts at ₹25.15 K

Build Up Area
785 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹6.05 K/sq.ft
This property is situated in New Link Road residential area near PNB bank and Fire brigade, Vasai/Nsp- E.
It’s has near by Hospitals, Theatre’s, Market, Station, School, College’s etc. The property title is clear and home loans can be done from any reputed bank !
Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare