1 BHK Flat for sale in Mira Road East, Mumbai

₹55.35 L

EMI starts at ₹29.31 K

Build Up Area
675 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹8.20 K/sq.ft
1 BHK Apartment for sale in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai – contact now, for details about the most coveted property. This 1 BHK unit is available in Mira Bhayandar and offers a premium lifestyle at the best price. It is a desired purchase for any homebuyer in Mira Bhayandar. It is on floor 21. The total number of floors is 24. The price of this Apartment is Rs 65.0 L. It is a good, spacious Apartment unit with carpet area of 432 Square feet. The built-up area is 650 Square feet. There are 1 bedroom and 2 bathroom. The property is East-facing. This building is equipped with lift. This is a gated comm…Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare