2 BHK Flat for sale in Nalasopara East, Mumbai

₹57.0 L

EMI starts at ₹30.18 K

Build Up Area
700 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹8.14 K/sq.ft
Looking for a 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Mumbai? Your search ends here. Buy this 2 BHK property in Mumbai’s finest location, Nalasopara East. It is on floor 1 out of 3 floors. This Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 57.0 L. Maintenance charges in this property is Rs 1400. The built up area of this property is 700 Square feet. It is spacious for a family and this property has a carpet area of 525 Square feet. There are 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. There are a number of reputed schools in the vicinity such as Blooming Bud’s High School, JBS High School, and R.M.PAL HIGH SCHOOL. Me…Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare