₹1.85 Cr EMI starts at ₹91.85 K 2 BHK Flat for sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai Lokhandwala Sapphire Heights, Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East,Mumbai Build Up Area 1255 sq.ft Avg. Price ₹14.74 K/sq.ft 2.5 bhk good society AASHIYANA PROPERTY CONSULTANT Housing Expert View PhoneContact Authentic Listings Trusted Agent