2 BHK Flat for sale in Mira Road East, Mumbai

₹78.5 L

EMI starts at ₹38.97 K

Build Up Area
975 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹8.05 K/sq.ft
Prithvi Groups project, Prithvi Pride is located at Mira Road East in Mumbai. It offers 1 BHK and 2 BHK apartments . It comprises two highrise towers and offers modern amenities such as meditation and yoga room as well as a fully equipped stateoftheart gymnasium. Prithvi Pride looks over the green Ghodbunder hills giving a scenic view.This price is including all package only society charge additional at time of possession. Prithvi Groups project, Prithvi Pride is located at Mira Road East in Mumbai.
Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare