1 BHK Apartment for sale in Borivali East

₹1.21 Cr

EMI starts at ₹60.07 K

Build Up Area
516 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹23.45 K/sq.ft
Rivali Park spread over 22 acres is a harmonious co-existence of nature and a master planned a mixed-use sustainable project with designer landscapes delivering the ultimate luxury lifestyle on a platter. Its sense of serenity is simply enhanced by the magnificent 25,000 acres green expanse of Sanjay Gandhi National Park located directly across it. Gensler USA, a leading green design firm in the world and EHDD has conceptualized Rivali Park as a symphony of pleasures that delight the senses and soothe the soul. Rivali Park has IGBC Platinum Certification for WHITESPRING and IGBC Gold Pre-Certi…Read more

Prime User

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare