₹49.0 L
EMI starts at ₹25.95 K
Build Up Area
400 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹12.25 K/sq.ft
We dont charge any brokerage / fees / commission /service charges . Kindly call us for site visit and get free advice on properties.
Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent