₹52.75 L
EMI starts at ₹27.93 K
Build Up Area
660 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹7.99 K/sq.ft
Looking for a good 1 BHK Apartment in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai? This property is in one of Mumbai’s most popular locations. The property is on floor 21. Total number of floors is 23. Maintenance charges of this property is Rs 2200. This Apartment is available for Rs 52.75 L. This modern unit has a built-up area of 660 Square feet. The carpet area of this Apartment is 370 Square feet. This property has a good view and is East-facing. There are 1 bedroom and 2 bathroom. Lift is available in this Apartment. This is a gated community. Cctv facility is provided to ensure safety. Sports enthusiasts ha…Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent