1 BHK Flat for sale in Malad West, Mumbai

₹95.0 L

EMI starts at ₹47.16 K

Build Up Area
350 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹27.14 K/sq.ft
One of the finest property in Malad West is now available for sale. This is a 1 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 4. It is a 12 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 95.0 L. Other charges when you move into this property include maintenance, which is Rs 3500. This Apartment is spacious with a built-up area of 350 Square feet. There are 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Lift facility is also available. This is a gated community. This property is equipped with cctv facility. Other facilities include Gym, Garden, Intercom. This property also enjoys power backup facility. Thi…Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare