1 BHK Flat for sale in Mira Road East, Mumbai

₹57.0 L

EMI starts at ₹30.18 K

Build Up Area
761 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹7.49 K/sq.ft
Akshita Heights in Bevarly Park, Mira Road And Beyond is a residential project.
The project offers Apartment with perfect combination of contemporary architecture and features to provide comfortable living.

The Apartment are of the following configurations: 1BHK and 2BHK

Akshita Heights offers facilities such as Lift.

It is a ready to move project with possession offered in 2022.Read more

Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare