1 BHK Flat for sale in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹24.0 L

EMI starts at ₹12.71 K

Build Up Area
572 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹4.20 K/sq.ft
Best 1 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. Grab this 1 BHK property for sale in one of Mumbai’s top location, Nalasopara West. It is situated on floor 9. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 15. The property price of this unit is Rs 24.0 L. Monthly maintenance costs Rs 1200. The carpet area of this unit is 372 Square feet. The built-up area is 572 Square feet. There are 1 bedroom and 2 bathroom. This property enjoys a good view and is East-facing. This property in Nalasopara West, Mumbai has lift facility as well. It is a safe premise with cctv facility…Read more
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare