2 BHK Apartment for sale in Andheri East

₹1.95 Cr

EMI starts at ₹96.81 K

Build Up Area
850 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹22.94 K/sq.ft
Check out this 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Andheri East, Mumbai. This 2 BHK Apartment is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Andheri East is a promising location in Mumbai and this is one of the finest properties in the area. Buy this Apartment for sale now. It is located on floor 5. The total number of floors in this project is 9. The property’s price is Rs 1.95 Cr. Residents in this property pay Rs 3000 towards maintenance. This property is a modern-day abode, with 850 Square feet built-up area. The carpet-area is 650 Square feet. The unit has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. Educational instituti…Read more
RY
Housing Expert

Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare