₹2.06 Cr
EMI starts at ₹1.02 Lacs
Build Up Area
860 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹23.94 K/sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment for sale in Andheri East, Mumbai with modern-day amenities. The Apartment is in Andheri East which is a promising investment destination in Mumbai. This might be your chance to grab the best 2 BHK property for sale in Andheri East. The property is on floor 8 and the total number of floors is 12. This 2 BHK Apartment is available at a reasonable price of Rs 2.06 Cr. It is a very spacious property, spread over 666 Square feet. The built-up area is 860 Square feet. This property has provision for 2 bathroom. This property is auspiciously built and is West-facing. Lift is provided …Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent