₹1.38 Cr
EMI starts at ₹80.69 K
Build Up Area
1000 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹13.80 K/sq.ft
Saikrupa, project by C. H. Patil & Sons, is a 18 Storey project with 2 Wings situated in quiet and peaceful residential neighbourhood of Eksar area and is just few minutes walking distance from the proposed Metro Station (Eksar) and other everyday amenities like School, Colleges, Malls, Restaurants etc. It has Apartments with state-of-the-art amenities and plenty of open spaces for recreational activities thereby encouraging family time and bonding which will keep them happy, fit and healthy.Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent