₹1.45 Cr
EMI starts at ₹71.99 K
Build Up Area
606 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹23.93 K/sq.ft
Best 2 BHK Apartment for modern-day lifestyle is now available for sale. Grab this 2 BHK property for sale in one of Mumbai’s top location, Borivali West. It is situated on floor 14. The total number of floors in this Apartment is 23. The property price of this unit is Rs 1.45 Cr. Monthly maintenance costs Rs 6500. The carpet area of this unit is 606 Square feet. The built-up area is 606 Square feet. There are 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. This property enjoys a good view and is East-facing. This property in Borivali West, Mumbai has lift facility as well. It is a safe premise with cctv facility….Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent