₹98.2 L
EMI starts at ₹48.75 K
Build Up Area
575 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹17.08 K/sq.ft
A 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai. This beautifully designed 2 BHK unit with all the modern-day comforts is one of Kandivali East’s most desired properties. Contact now for more information. This 2 BHK unit is on floor 5. There are 22 floors in this property. The price of this Apartment is Rs 98.2 L. Maintenance charges come to Rs 3500. Each unit has a built-up area of 575 Square feet. The carpet area is 479 Square feet. This North-facing property has an excellent view. There are 2 bedrooms. There is provision for 2 bathroom. The Apartment in Kandivali East, Mumbai has lift …Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent