2 BHK Apartment for sale in Kharar

₹19.9 L

EMI starts at ₹12.41 K

Build Up Area
830 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.40 K/sq.ft
One of the finest property in Shivalik City is now available for sale. This is a 2 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 2. It is a 3 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 19.9 L. Other charges when you move into this property include maintenance, which is Rs 0. This Apartment is spacious with a built-up area of 830 Square feet. The carpet area is 800 Square feet. It is a North-East-facing property with a good view. There are 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. This is a gated community. Other facilities include Garden. This project has regular water supply. This property ensu…Read more
DD

Prime User

Housing Prime Agent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare