₹24.9 L
EMI starts at ₹13.19 K
Build Up Area
1008 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.47 K/sq.ft
A 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Kharar, Mohali. This beautifully designed 2 BHK unit with all the modern-day comforts is one of Kharar’s most desired properties. Contact now for more information. This 2 BHK unit is on floor 2. There are 3 floors in this property. The price of this Apartment is Rs 24.9 L. Maintenance charges come to Rs 0. Each unit has a built-up area of 1008 Square feet. The carpet area is 980 Square feet. This North-East-facing property has an excellent view. There are 2 bedrooms. There is provision for 2 bathroom. Other facilities include provisions for Garden. Regular water s…Read more