₹25.9 L
EMI starts at ₹13.72 K
Build Up Area
1248 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹2.08 K/sq.ft
▪Spacious Drawing & Dining Hall
▪24 hours water & Electricity facility
▪Park & Parking Facility
▪Security & Safety provides
▪Near to Commercial Hub
▪Near to Main highway
▪Subway , School , Relieance Market , Bus stand is very Near to Property
▪ LOAN FACILITY AVAILABLE WITH SUBSIDYRead more
▪Spacious Drawing & Dining Hall
▪24 hours water & Electricity facility
▪Park & Parking Facility
▪Security & Safety provides
▪Near to Commercial Hub
▪Near to Main highway
▪ LOAN FACILITY AVAILABLE WITH SUBSIDYRead more