₹4.87 Cr
EMI starts at ₹2.42 Lacs
Build Up Area
1196 sq.ft
Avg. Price
₹40.72 K/sq.ft
One of the finest property in Lower Parel is now available for sale. This is a 2 BHK Apartment. Make it yours now. It is on floor 50. It is a 67 storeyed building. The price of this Apartment is Rs 4.87 Cr. Other charges when you move into this property include maintenance, which is Rs 10000. This Apartment is spacious with a built-up area of 1196 Square feet. The carpet area is 920 Square feet. There are 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. This property ensures you are a quick distance away from the city’s best schools such as SP Jain School of Global Management, Globmill Passage Mun. School, and K.G….Read more
Authentic Listings
Trusted Agent